Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant IDrawThereForIAm123430/United States Recent Activity
Deviant for 6 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 0 Deviations 68 Comments 3,536 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

No deviations yet

Favourites

Broken Doll 6 by Kireikage Broken Doll 6 :iconkireikage:Kireikage 7 0 Sailor Staff Weapon 51 by SenshiStock Sailor Staff Weapon 51 :iconsenshistock:SenshiStock 259 52 Sailor Staff Weapon 55 by SenshiStock Sailor Staff Weapon 55 :iconsenshistock:SenshiStock 398 75 Sailor Staff Weapon 65 by SenshiStock Sailor Staff Weapon 65 :iconsenshistock:SenshiStock 451 57 We need... No, I need you. by Vyrhelle-comm We need... No, I need you. :iconvyrhelle-comm:Vyrhelle-comm 1,914 102 Rei Kashino by CroftMan93 Rei Kashino :iconcroftman93:CroftMan93 71 8 My rabbit base by McNeonPixelation My rabbit base :iconmcneonpixelation:McNeonPixelation 177 9 Gothic Lolita Angel by Heroik-Arts Gothic Lolita Angel :iconheroik-arts:Heroik-Arts 25 8 Lolita vs punk by Yureilia Lolita vs punk :iconyureilia:Yureilia 252 49 Punk+Gothic+Lolita by Qinni Punk+Gothic+Lolita :iconqinni:Qinni 4,678 333 Guide to All Lolita Styles by Neko-Vi Guide to All Lolita Styles :iconneko-vi:Neko-Vi 9,048 927 Hinata Punk Lolita Gothic by sykoeent Hinata Punk Lolita Gothic :iconsykoeent:sykoeent 483 45 Punk Lolita Dress by Neko-Vi Punk Lolita Dress :iconneko-vi:Neko-Vi 1,804 105 Base: BANG by NanamiSempi Base: BANG :iconnanamisempi:NanamiSempi 711 67 Lolita base by leviathen Lolita base :iconleviathen:leviathen 1,770 309 Totally Spies Water Sports by johnjoseco Totally Spies Water Sports :iconjohnjoseco:johnjoseco 1,142 51

Activity


Name: Alleister Tyyrrel Suticliffe  
Nickname: Jei
Age: 22
Eyes: cool aqua-viridian
Hair: Muddy brown color, extremely short (to chin) black hi lights. Greasy shine to it.
Occupation: Traveling violinist

Personality: Tsundere, yet sarcastic, blunt, and with a psychotic, erotic mind. Strong enjoyment for alcohol

History: Original Birth date: October 13, 1889. Originally born from a prostitute mother, she became the sister out of five other twin brothers. 10 years after her birth, the mother died because of a stillbirth. After struggling to protect others, they were all found dead because of natural causes, mostly because of poor sanitary conditions.
Out of pure boredom, she volunteered herself for the creation of a biotechnological project to create the perfect war machine. Being immortal, she still thinks that something in the world can take away from her life, yet she still has trouble even believing that its possible. She purposely puts her self through numerous health problems, all because the industry made her new body able to sustain human ailments, yet with no effect. Her most common, alcohol abuse.

Notes: Encyclopedic knowledge. Highly skilled at poker. Participates in illegal fights often-brings back the thrill of fighting from years ago.
            constantly smells like  Sampoerna cigarettes. Favors asti wines

Accessories: Pocket watch, original birth date, full name, and picture of family and her at 10 years old inside. Old faded black war beret, Black lined Fleur De Lis symbol and sewn in Bradley Hand ITC letter R. Numerous dog tags on leather cord. Faded black cotten work gloves, thumb, ring and middle fingers torn away on both hands. Rides a black and dark cadmium red ducati monster

Scars/Tattoos: Ceremonial tattoos  on back, neck, arms and hands. Upside down cross on left shoulder. Dark red and black fleur de lis tattoo on back

Weapon: Replica Italian Brescia Dueling Pistol in dark brown leather flintlock holster.

Theme: www.youtube.com/watch?v=QuNhTL…

Outfit -Top-
-Long dark brown aged leather bomber jacket with coyote fur interior, with belted ends belted loosely  hides curves
- Black and dark gray over sized male tank top, square neckline.
-Bottom- Faded camouflage cargo pants, hang over Black military style speed lace jungle boots with cordura upper.


L'alcol è la mia vita. Sono disposto a pagare qualunque cosa per averlo.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alcohol is my life. I'll pay whatever to have it.
  • Listening to: Queensryche, queen of the reich
  • Reading: my posts, this post
  • Watching: nothinig
  • Playing: nothing
  • Eating: icecream and milk
  • Drinking: nothing

deviantID

IDrawThereForIAm1234
United States

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconkalik-ing-away:
Kalik-ing-Away Featured By Owner Feb 18, 2012  Hobbyist
:huggle: Thank you so much for the watch!
Reply
:iconlancearanshadow:
LanceAranShadow Featured By Owner Dec 18, 2011  Hobbyist Writer
Oh, why thank you for the llama~:heart:
Reply
:icondigipandachi:
DigiPandaChi Featured By Owner Nov 19, 2011  Hobbyist Artist
:iconkissingplz: Thanks for the watch!!:iconkissinguplz:
Reply
:iconsnowleoparddemon:
snowleoparddemon Featured By Owner Nov 17, 2011
Hey, long time to type~! lol. how have you been???
Reply
:iconidrawthereforiam1234:
tired bored and i justed tasted bitter bite accidentaly
Reply
:iconsnowleoparddemon:
snowleoparddemon Featured By Owner Nov 24, 2011
i'm srry to hear..
Reply
:iconspiritpal:
SpiritPal Featured By Owner Nov 14, 2011
Thanks for the watch :D
Reply
:iconkeyko020988:
keyko020988 Featured By Owner Sep 29, 2011  Hobbyist Artist
Thanku for the fav^^
Reply
:iconalittleglowstick:
aLittleGlowstick Featured By Owner Sep 4, 2011  Professional General Artist
hello, if you want to join my chatroom please fill out a character sheet at the link in the title of my chatroom or ask me to rp a cannon character ^^
Reply
:iconjesi-jess:
Jesi-Jess Featured By Owner Aug 19, 2011  Hobbyist Digital Artist
thanks for the watch ovo~ <3
Reply
Add a Comment: